Can Miguel
★★★
★ 6/10
📍 Diseminado P 3, San Carlos 12, San Carlos, Santa Eulalia...
About
Outdoor Pool, Terrace, and Garden Indulge in relaxation by the outdoor pool or soak in the scenic views from the terrace and garden. Cozy Villa with Modern Amenities Experience comfort in this air-conditioned villa featuring a fireplace, private pool, and a furnished patio. Stay entertained with satellite programming, DVD player, and complimentary Wi-Fi. Convenient Location and Nearby Attractions Located near San Carlos Church and Las Dalias Hippy Market, this villa offers easy access to various points of interest such as Aguas Blancas and Playa de Figueral. Experience luxury and convenience at this villa in Santa Eulalia del Rio. Book now to secure your stay!
Facilities
Pool umbrellasParking (limited spaces)Free self parkingPool sun loungersFree WiFiTerraceGardenWheelchair accessible
Location
✈️ Airport24.2 km
🏛️ Nearest townSanta Eulària · 6.9 km
🏖️ Beaches nearbyBenirràs (8.6 km), Talamanca (16.6 km)
Good to know
Check-in: 12:00 AM
Check-out: 11:00 AM
Villas
Frequently asked questions
How far is Can Miguel from Ibiza airport?
Can Miguel is about 24.2 km from Ibiza Airport (IBZ).
Which clubs are near Can Miguel?
The closest is Amnesia (14.7 km). Also nearby: UNVRS (14.8 km), Pacha (16.6 km).
What beaches are near Can Miguel?
The nearest beach is Benirràs, roughly 8.6 km away.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Can Miguel?
Check-in from 12:00 AM, check-out by 11:00 AM.
Are pets allowed at Can Miguel?
No, pets are not allowed.
Planning the whole trip?
IbizAI is your Ibiza concierge on WhatsApp — hotels, clubs, boats, tables, transfers and more.
Ask IbizAI