Can Pere Blai

★★★
★ 10/10 1 reviews 📍 PMV-810-1, 38, Santa Eulalia del Rio, Illes Balears, 7849
No rooms available for these dates.
Change dates

About

Scenic Views and Luxury Amenities Take in the breathtaking views from the terrace and enjoy the serenity of the garden at this villa. The property offers complimentary wireless internet access for your convenience. Private Pool and Modern Comfort Relax in the air-conditioned villa, complete with a private pool and a flat-screen TV. The fully equipped kitchen includes a full-sized refrigerator, an oven, and a stovetop for your culinary needs. Convenient Location and Shuttle Service Explore nearby attractions such as Etnological Museum and Puig de Missa, both just a kilometer away. For your convenience, a roundtrip airport shuttle is available for a surcharge. Ready to immerse yourself in luxury and comfort? Book your stay at this villa in Santa Eulalia del Rio today!

Facilities

Smoke-free propertyPlayground on siteFree self parkingAirport transportation - pickup (surcharge)Free WiFiTerraceGardenTable tennisPicnic area

Location

✈️ Airport17.8 km
🏛️ Nearest townSanta Eulària · 1.1 km
🎧 Clubs nearbyPacha (10.0 km), Amnesia (10.1 km), UNVRS (10.2 km)
🏖️ Beaches nearbyTalamanca (9.8 km), Benirràs (13.1 km)

Good to know

Check-in: 04:00 PM Check-out: 10:00 AM Villas

Frequently asked questions

How far is Can Pere Blai from Ibiza airport?
Can Pere Blai is about 17.8 km from Ibiza Airport (IBZ).
Which clubs are near Can Pere Blai?
The closest is Pacha (10.0 km). Also nearby: Amnesia (10.1 km), UNVRS (10.2 km).
What beaches are near Can Pere Blai?
The nearest beach is Talamanca, roughly 9.8 km away.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Can Pere Blai?
Check-in from 04:00 PM, check-out by 10:00 AM.
Are pets allowed at Can Pere Blai?
Yes, pets are allowed.

Guest reviews

Verified traveler
2017-09-02
10/10
Stunning pool area
👍 The best thing about this villa is the swimming pool and outside space. It was stunning. Had a huge amount of space around the pool and a fabulous barbecue area. The villa itself was really nice, quite traditional and well equipped. The only thing that let it down were the bathrooms. They are in need of an update. The showers caused s bit of a flood in the bathroom so we used the outdoor shower to avoid this. It was fine doing this because it was so hot, but wouldn't be the case if you went when it was cooler It was s short walk (although you have to cross a busy road, a bit dangerous) down to the local beach and town which was really nice, not too commercial. We would definitely return

Planning the whole trip?

IbizAI is your Ibiza concierge on WhatsApp — hotels, clubs, boats, tables, transfers and more.

Ask IbizAI