Sunset Villa Cala Tarida & Cala Comte & Cala Bassa

📍 1153 Diseminado Casa Isabel
No rooms available for these dates.
Change dates

About

Luxurious Mountain View Accommodation Experience the ultimate getaway at Sunset Villa Cala Tarida & Cala Comte & Cala Bassa. Enjoy stunning mountain views from your balcony in this air-conditioned villa. Spacious Villa with Premium Amenities Indulge in luxury with 3 bedrooms, 2 living rooms, a fully equipped kitchen, and a terrace overlooking the sea. Relax in front of the flat-screen TV or cozy up by the fireplace in this non-smoking property. Outdoor BBQ and Garden Unwind in the garden, have a picnic, or sizzle up a storm at the barbecue facilities. Sunset Villa offers the perfect blend of indoor comfort and outdoor relaxation. Book now for a memorable stay at Sunset Villa Cala Tarida & Cala Comte & Cala Bassa.

Facilities

Free wired internetAccess to nearby outdoor poolScuba diving on siteSelf parking (surcharge)Water park access (surcharge)Offsite parking discounted rates availableInternet accessPrivate picnicsPool waterfallExercise/lap poolJapanese gardenSecured parkingFishing nearbySwimming nearbyWater sports equipmentPaddle boating nearbyOffsite parking discounted rates availableParkingNon-smoking roomsAir conditioningSwimming poolTerraceFamily roomsPets allowedBBQ facilitiesHot tub/JacuzziNon-smoking throughoutOutdoor furnitureStaff adhere to local safety protocolsGuest rooms disinfected between staysCleaning standards that are effective against CoronavirusPhysical distancing rules followedHand sanitizer in guest room and key areasFirst aid kit availableContactless check-in/check-outSmoke alarmsGuest room sealed after cleaningProperty cleaned by professional cleaning companiesSecurity alarm

Location

✈️ Airport12.8 km
🏛️ Nearest townSant Antoni · 4.6 km
🎧 Clubs nearbyEden (4.5 km), Es Paradís (4.6 km), UNVRS (12.4 km)
🏖️ Beaches nearbyCala Bassa (2.1 km), Cala Comte (3.7 km)

Good to know

Check-in: 04:00 PM Check-out: 10:00 AM Villas

Frequently asked questions

How far is Sunset Villa Cala Tarida & Cala Comte & Cala Bassa from Ibiza airport?
Sunset Villa Cala Tarida & Cala Comte & Cala Bassa is about 12.8 km from Ibiza Airport (IBZ).
Which clubs are near Sunset Villa Cala Tarida & Cala Comte & Cala Bassa?
The closest is Eden (4.5 km). Also nearby: Es Paradís (4.6 km), UNVRS (12.4 km).
What beaches are near Sunset Villa Cala Tarida & Cala Comte & Cala Bassa?
The nearest beach is Cala Bassa, roughly 2.1 km away.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Sunset Villa Cala Tarida & Cala Comte & Cala Bassa?
Check-in from 04:00 PM, check-out by 10:00 AM.
Are pets allowed at Sunset Villa Cala Tarida & Cala Comte & Cala Bassa?
No, pets are not allowed.

Planning the whole trip?

IbizAI is your Ibiza concierge on WhatsApp — hotels, clubs, boats, tables, transfers and more.

Ask IbizAI