Villa Can Petrus

★★★
★ 7/10 📍 Camí de sa Perdiu, 8, Sant Antoni de Portmany, Illes...
No rooms available for these dates.
Change dates

About

Recreation options: Enjoy the outdoor pool, terrace, and garden. Amenities: Complimentary Wi-Fi, picnic area, and barbecue grills. Room features: Individually decorated villa with a fireplace, flat-screen TV, and kitchen. To book your stay at this charming villa near Playa Es Puet, inquire about room service and the convenient airport shuttle service.

Facilities

Smoke-free propertyParking (limited spaces)Free self parkingAirport transportation - pickup (surcharge)GamesFirepitFirewood (free)Fully fencedGarageOutdoor entertainment areaFirewood (free)FirepitFree WiFiTerraceGardenOutdoor furniturePicnic area

Location

✈️ Airport11.3 km
🏛️ Nearest townSant Antoni · 2.1 km
🎧 Clubs nearbyEden (2.2 km), Es Paradís (2.2 km), UNVRS (8.3 km)
🏖️ Beaches nearbyCala Bassa (5.5 km), Cala Comte (7.6 km)

Good to know

Check-in: 04:00 PM Check-out: 10:00 AM Villas

Frequently asked questions

How far is Villa Can Petrus from Ibiza airport?
Villa Can Petrus is about 11.3 km from Ibiza Airport (IBZ).
Which clubs are near Villa Can Petrus?
The closest is Eden (2.2 km). Also nearby: Es Paradís (2.2 km), UNVRS (8.3 km).
What beaches are near Villa Can Petrus?
The nearest beach is Cala Bassa, roughly 5.5 km away.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Villa Can Petrus?
Check-in from 04:00 PM, check-out by 10:00 AM.
Are pets allowed at Villa Can Petrus?
No, pets are not allowed.

Planning the whole trip?

IbizAI is your Ibiza concierge on WhatsApp — hotels, clubs, boats, tables, transfers and more.

Ask IbizAI